Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik
- Arthur Gea39%
- Jakub Mensik62%
Volume $61.8K · Liquidity $169.1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jakub Mensik39%
- Arthur Gea62%
Volume $2.7K · Liquidity $29.2K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.560%
Volume $272 · Liquidity $30.6K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Game Spread +/-2.5
- Jakub Mensik48%
- Arthur Gea53%
Volume $255.9 · Liquidity $14K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Match O/U 22.5
- Over54%
- Under47%
Volume $45.5 · Liquidity $13.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Match O/U 21.5
- Over63%
- Under37%
Volume $45.5 · Liquidity $8.2K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Match O/U 23.5
- Over46%
- Under54%
Volume $7.4 · Liquidity $16K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 2 Winner
- Arthur Gea43%
- Jakub Mensik57%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over85%
- Under15%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over62%
- Under39%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.4
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 1 Winner
- Arthur Gea40%
- Jakub Mensik60%
Volume — · Liquidity $31.4K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over36%
- Under65%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.3
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.3
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.3
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Arthur Gea and Jakub Mensik in the Shanghai Rolex Masters, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Arthur Gea' if Arthur Gea advances against Jakub Mensik. This market will resolve to 'Jakub Mensik' if Jakub Mensik advances against Arthur Gea. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 86%
24h vol $46.9K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alexander Bublik
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alexander Bublik Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $26.2K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas: 68%
24h vol $25.6K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Set 2 Winner: 63%
24h vol $100.2K · Ends 2026. g. 19. okt.

Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $68.9K · Ends 2026. g. 19. okt.

Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 77%
24h vol $13K · Ends 2026. g. 19. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Camila Osorio
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Camila Osorio Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $19.3K · Ends 2026. g. 20. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $36.8K · Ends 2026. g. 20. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 Winner: 69%
24h vol $19.9K · Ends 2026. g. 20. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Kimberly Birrell vs Katie Volynets
Wuhan Tennis Open: Kimberly Birrell vs Katie Volynets Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $14.3K · Ends 2026. g. 20. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Zeynep Sonmez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $7.6K · Ends 2026. g. 20. okt.

W100 Edmond, OK: Chukwumelije Clarke vs Briana Szabo
W100 Edmond, OK: Chukwumelije Clarke vs Briana Szabo: 100%
24h vol $23K · Ends 2026. g. 19. okt.

