Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
- Nikoloz Basilashvili51%
- Stefanos Tsitsipas49%
Volume $82K · Liquidity $57.5K
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Stefanos Tsitsipas10%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili91%
Volume $2.8K · Liquidity $979.9
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 Winner
- Nikoloz Basilashvili81%
- Stefanos Tsitsipas19%
Volume $666.7 · Liquidity $1.8K
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.553%
- Under 2.547%
Volume $484.3 · Liquidity $148.3
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Game Spread +/-3.5
- Stefanos Tsitsipas21%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili80%
Volume $413 · Liquidity $64.3
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Match O/U 22.5
- Over72%
- Under28%
Volume $200 · Liquidity $209.2
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $121.1 · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Match O/U 23.5
- Over59%
- Under42%
Volume $61 · Liquidity $35.6
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No51%
Volume $7.2 · Liquidity $0.6
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $11
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 Winner
- Nikoloz Basilashvili40%
- Stefanos Tsitsipas60%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9K
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $290
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Match O/U 21.5
- Over80%
- Under20%
Volume — · Liquidity $18
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Nikoloz Basilashvili and Stefanos Tsitsipas in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 6:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Nikoloz Basilashvili' if Nikoloz Basilashvili advances against Stefanos Tsitsipas. This market will resolve to 'Stefanos Tsitsipas' if Stefanos Tsitsipas advances against Nikoloz Basilashvili. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Lisbon: Marco Trungelliti vs Alexander Ritschard
Lisbon: Marco Trungelliti vs Alexander Ritschard Match O/U 22.5: 52%
24h vol $20.7K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Vit Kopriva vs Lukas Neumayer
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Vit Kopriva vs Lukas Neumayer Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $21.7K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Lorenzo Sonego
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Lorenzo Sonego Match O/U 21.5: 60%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Jacob Fearnley vs Pablo Carreno Busta
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Jacob Fearnley vs Pablo Carreno Busta Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $153.8K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Miomir Kecmanovic vs Rinky Hijikata
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Miomir Kecmanovic vs Rinky Hijikata Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $146.7K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Marcos Giron vs Yannick Hanfmann
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Marcos Giron vs Yannick Hanfmann Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $30.9K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $20.1K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Bublik
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Bublik Set 1 O/U 8.5: 89%
24h vol $45.2K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Lorenzo Musetti
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $25.2K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 87%
24h vol $14.8K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Adrian Mannarino
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Adrian Mannarino Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $16.6K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $167.4K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

