Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci
- Terence Atmane51%
- Mattia Bellucci50%
Volume $19.1K · Liquidity $84.7K
Completed Match
- Yes57%
- No43%
Volume $1.3K · Liquidity $14.6
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 22.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume $247.7 · Liquidity $10.9K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $11.8 · Liquidity $6.8K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Mattia Bellucci31%
- Terence Atmane69%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $5.5K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 Winner
- Terence Atmane49%
- Mattia Bellucci51%
Volume — · Liquidity $9K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 Winner
- Terence Atmane51%
- Mattia Bellucci49%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over74%
- Under26%
Volume — · Liquidity $509.2
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over39%
- Under62%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 21.5
- Over68%
- Under33%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 23.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.6K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Game Spread +/-1.5
- Mattia Bellucci45%
- Terence Atmane56%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.8K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over61%
- Under39%
Volume — · Liquidity $840
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Terence Atmane and Mattia Bellucci in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Terence Atmane' if Terence Atmane advances against Mattia Bellucci. This market will resolve to 'Mattia Bellucci' if Mattia Bellucci advances against Terence Atmane. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier
Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $11.7K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Akira Santillan
Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Akira Santillan Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $100.9K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno
Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno: 57%
24h vol $360K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Match O/U 23.5: 72%
24h vol $52.3K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day
Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $16.4K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

W75 Saguenay: Kajsa Rinaldo Persson vs Clemence Mercier
W75 Saguenay: Kajsa Rinaldo Persson vs Clemence Mercier: 56%
24h vol $17.6K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska
W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska Set Handicap +/-1.5: 51%
24h vol $27.3K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Benjamin O'Connell
M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Benjamin O'Connell: 75%
24h vol $90.3K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $15K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 51%
24h vol $30K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. Fortuna Sittard - Exact Score
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 4 Fortuna Sittard: 38%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

US Catanzaro 1929 vs. Calcio Padova - Exact Score
US Catanzaro 1929 0 - 4 Calcio Padova: 38%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

