Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
- Katerina Siniakova69%
- Lanlana Tararudee32%
Volume $7.9K · Liquidity $17.4K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Katerina Siniakova47%
- Lanlana Tararudee54%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.4K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Game Spread +/-3.5
- Katerina Siniakova54%
- Lanlana Tararudee46%
Volume — · Liquidity $5K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 21.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 22.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.1
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 Winner
- Katerina Siniakova65%
- Lanlana Tararudee36%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.8K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 Winner
- Katerina Siniakova50%
- Lanlana Tararudee50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.536%
- Under 2.565%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.2K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over23%
- Under77%
Volume — · Liquidity $723.2
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.1
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $44.1
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.5
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under33%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Katerina Siniakova and Lanlana Tararudee in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Katerina Siniakova' if Katerina Siniakova advances against Lanlana Tararudee. This market will resolve to 'Lanlana Tararudee' if Lanlana Tararudee advances against Katerina Siniakova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $16.4K · Ends 2026-11-03

Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar
Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 2026-11-03

Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 2026-11-02

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang: 63%
24h vol $7.6K · Ends 2026-11-03

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 60%
24h vol $16.7K · Ends 2026-11-03

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Match O/U 22.5: 57%
24h vol $8.2K · Ends 2026-11-03

Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $30.6K · Ends 2026-11-01

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 2026-11-01

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Who wins the toss?: 51%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 2026-11-03

Aquila Basket Trento vs. Buducnost Podgorica
Aquila Basket Trento vs. Buducnost Podgorica: 50%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 2026-11-03

PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: Winner
B: 50%
24h vol $20.6K · Ends 2026-11-02

United States Grand Prix: Driver Winner
Kimi Antonelli: 100%
24h vol $570.4K · Ends 2026-11-01

