Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez
- Elena Rybakina76%
- Leylah Fernandez25%
Volume $44.1K · Liquidity $77.4K
Completed Match
- Yes58%
- No42%
Volume $308 · Liquidity $14.5
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.533%
- Under 2.568%
Volume $219 · Liquidity $20.5K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Elena Rybakina56%
- Leylah Fernandez45%
Volume $168.3 · Liquidity $33.9K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Game Spread +/-4.5
- Elena Rybakina47%
- Leylah Fernandez54%
Volume $113 · Liquidity $11.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Match O/U 21.5
- Over48%
- Under53%
Volume $30 · Liquidity $18.5K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Leylah Fernandez12%
- Elena Rybakina89%
Volume $8.3 · Liquidity $12.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 Winner
- Elena Rybakina71%
- Leylah Fernandez29%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Match O/U 22.5
- Over42%
- Under58%
Volume — · Liquidity $5K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under60%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set 2 Winner
- Elena Rybakina50%
- Leylah Fernandez50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over69%
- Under32%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over71%
- Under30%
Volume — · Liquidity $426.7
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under76%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.1
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.1
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.1
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Elena Rybakina and Leylah Fernandez in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 30, 2026 at 1:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Elena Rybakina' if Elena Rybakina advances against Leylah Fernandez. This market will resolve to 'Leylah Fernandez' if Leylah Fernandez advances against Elena Rybakina. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 13, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Pan Pacific Open: Mia Pohankova vs Alycia Parks
Pan Pacific Open: Mia Pohankova vs Alycia Parks Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $13K · Ends 2026-11-06

Guangzhou Open: Xinran Sun vs Claire Liu
Guangzhou Open: Xinran Sun vs Claire Liu Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $54.7K · Ends 2026-11-06

Pan Pacific Open: Kamilla Rakhimova vs Maya Joint
Pan Pacific Open: Kamilla Rakhimova vs Maya Joint Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 67%
24h vol $11K · Ends 2026-11-06

Queretaro: Diletta Cherubini vs Bianca Andreescu
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $23.8K · Ends 2026-11-05

Queretaro: Tamara Zidansek vs Alicia Herrero Linana
Queretaro: Tamara Zidansek vs Alicia Herrero Linana: 71%
24h vol $19K · Ends 2026-11-05

Queretaro: Tatjana Maria vs Martina Colmegna
Yes: 100%
24h vol $119.7K · Ends 2026-11-04

M25 Tamworth: Anton Shepp vs Blake Ellis
M25 Tamworth: Anton Shepp vs Blake Ellis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $17.7K · Ends 2026-11-06

Guayaquil: Emilio Camacho vs Joao Lucas Da Silva
Guayaquil: Emilio Camacho vs Joao Lucas Da Silva: 57%
24h vol $168.9K · Ends 2026-11-05

Sioux Falls: Mitchell Krueger vs Darwin Blanch
Sioux Falls: Mitchell Krueger vs Darwin Blanch: 96%
24h vol $75.9K · Ends 2026-11-05

Afghanistan and Zimbabwe in the UAE T20s: Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe
Afghanistan and Zimbabwe in the UAE T20s: Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe: 100%
24h vol $152K · Ends 2026-11-05

Portsmouth FC vs. Stoke City FC - Exact Score
Portsmouth FC 5 - 1 Stoke City FC: 25%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 2026-11-07

Samsunspor vs. Konyaspor - Exact Score
Samsunspor 5 - 4 Konyaspor: 25%
24h vol $11.4K · Ends 2026-11-07

