Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva
- Francesca Curmi56%
- Elizara Yaneva44%
Volume $23.3K · Liquidity $61.2K
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 Winner
Closed- Francesca Curmi100%
- Elizara Yaneva0%
Volume $495 · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Elizara Yaneva0%
- Francesca Curmi100%
Volume $444 · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume $30 · Liquidity $9.9
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set 2 Winner
- Francesca Curmi1%
- Elizara Yaneva100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Game Spread +/-1.5
- Elizara Yaneva50%
- Francesca Curmi50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Francesca Curmi and Elizara Yaneva in the Mallorca, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Francesca Curmi' if Francesca Curmi advances against Elizara Yaneva. This market will resolve to 'Elizara Yaneva' if Elizara Yaneva advances against Francesca Curmi. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 30, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Lisbon: Dalma Galfi vs Francesca Jones
Yes: 100%
24h vol $87.5K · Ends 2026-10-23

Lisbon: Leyre Romero Gormaz vs Fiona Ferro
Yes: 100%
24h vol $44.2K · Ends 2026-10-23

Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Polona Hercog
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Polona Hercog Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $19.4K · Ends 2026-10-23

Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Martyna Kubka
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Martyna Kubka Set 2 O/U 10.5: 50%
24h vol $432.8K · Ends 2026-10-23

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Iga Swiatek
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Iga Swiatek Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $293.6K · Ends 2026-10-23

Olbia: Maks Kasnikowski vs Stefano Travaglia
Olbia: Maks Kasnikowski vs Stefano Travaglia Game Spread +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $90.7K · Ends 2026-10-23

M15 Monastir: Robin Bertrand vs Felix Roussel
M15 Monastir: Robin Bertrand vs Felix Roussel: 100%
24h vol $14.2K · Ends 2026-10-23

W35 Heraklion: Mika Buchnik vs Elena Ruxandra Bertea
W35 Heraklion: Mika Buchnik vs Elena Ruxandra Bertea Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $14.4K · Ends 2026-10-23

W35 Heraklion: Maria Sara Popa vs Dunja Maric
W35 Heraklion: Maria Sara Popa vs Dunja Maric: 100%
24h vol $11.6K · Ends 2026-10-23

Maia: Lorenzo Giustino vs Zsombor Piros
Maia: Lorenzo Giustino vs Zsombor Piros: 55%
24h vol $141.6K · Ends 2026-10-23

Catania: Radu Mihai Papoe vs Zdenek Kolar
Catania: Radu Mihai Papoe vs Zdenek Kolar: 99%
24h vol $27.2K · Ends 2026-10-23

Catania: Buvaysar Gadamauri vs Felix Gill
Catania: Buvaysar Gadamauri vs Felix Gill Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $22.7K · Ends 2026-10-23

