Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska
- Marie Bouzkova76%
- Maja Chwalinska25%
Volume $97.4K · Liquidity $197.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Marie Bouzkova42%
- Maja Chwalinska58%
Volume $1.5K · Liquidity $210
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.559%
- Under 2.541%
Volume $370.8 · Liquidity $107.3
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 Winner
- Marie Bouzkova100%
- Maja Chwalinska0%
Volume $132.9 · Liquidity $5.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $44.4 · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Game Spread +/-3.5
- Marie Bouzkova50%
- Maja Chwalinska50%
Volume $13.9 · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set 2 Winner
- Marie Bouzkova41%
- Maja Chwalinska59%
Volume $1.3 · Liquidity $545.8
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.9
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Marie Bouzkova and Maja Chwalinska in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Marie Bouzkova' if Marie Bouzkova advances against Maja Chwalinska. This market will resolve to 'Maja Chwalinska' if Maja Chwalinska advances against Marie Bouzkova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek
Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek Set Handicap +/-1.5: 79%
24h vol $172.4K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $127.7K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $39.9K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $35.6K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $16.9K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $16K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 64%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 80%
24h vol $7.3K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska: 76%
24h vol $5.7K · Ends 2026-10-21

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Match O/U 23.5: 69%
24h vol $100.9K · Ends 2026-10-21

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 1 O/U 8.5: 87%
24h vol $40.4K · Ends 2026-10-21

M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp
M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $10.8K · Ends 2026-10-21

