Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame
- Lorenzo Sonego61%
- Moise Kouame40%
Volume $7.1K · Liquidity $79.8K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $951 · Liquidity $15.5K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Match O/U 21.5
- Over61%
- Under39%
Volume $2.6 · Liquidity $4.2K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.5K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Moise Kouame23%
- Lorenzo Sonego78%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.1K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 2 Winner
- Lorenzo Sonego57%
- Moise Kouame43%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.559%
Volume — · Liquidity $20K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over81%
- Under20%
Volume — · Liquidity $665.9
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.1
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.1
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lorenzo Sonego38%
- Moise Kouame63%
Volume — · Liquidity $18.7K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 Winner
- Lorenzo Sonego58%
- Moise Kouame42%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.2K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume — · Liquidity $50.6
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over31%
- Under70%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Game Spread +/-2.5
- Lorenzo Sonego48%
- Moise Kouame52%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.4K
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Lorenzo Sonego and Moise Kouame in the Lyon Open, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Lorenzo Sonego' if Lorenzo Sonego advances against Moise Kouame. This market will resolve to 'Moise Kouame' if Moise Kouame advances against Lorenzo Sonego. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 2026-10-26

Lyon Open: Ugo Humbert vs Corentin Moutet
Lyon Open: Ugo Humbert vs Corentin Moutet Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $7.6K · Ends 2026-10-26

Almaty Open: Marin Cilic vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open: Marin Cilic vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $5.3K · Ends 2026-10-26

Almaty Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Aleksandar Vukic
Almaty Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Aleksandar Vukic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $21.6K · Ends 2026-10-26

Almaty Open: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Facundo Acosta
Almaty Open: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Facundo Acosta: 76%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 2026-10-26

Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry
Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $5.5K · Ends 2026-10-26

Guangzhou: Kasidit Samrej vs Yaroslav Demin
Guangzhou: Kasidit Samrej vs Yaroslav Demin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $19.5K · Ends 2026-10-26

Almaty Open: Mikhail Kukushkin vs Stefanos Sakellaridis
Almaty Open: Mikhail Kukushkin vs Stefanos Sakellaridis Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 2026-10-26

Ningbo Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ningbo Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $5.4K · Ends 2026-10-26

Ningbo Open: Kamilla Rakhimova vs Marie Bouzkova
Ningbo Open: Kamilla Rakhimova vs Marie Bouzkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends 2026-10-26

Ningbo Open: Sorana Cirstea vs Han Shi
Ningbo Open: Sorana Cirstea vs Han Shi: 70%
24h vol $46.1K · Ends 2026-10-26

Japan Women's Open: Caty McNally vs Sinja Kraus
No: 100%
24h vol $493.5K · Ends 2026-10-26

