Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic
- Ben Shelton76%
- Aleksandar Kovacevic25%
Volume $298.4K · Liquidity $279.8K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 1 Winner
Closed- Ben Shelton0%
- Aleksandar Kovacevic100%
Volume $3.3K · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 2 Winner
Closed- Ben Shelton100%
- Aleksandar Kovacevic0%
Volume $2.7K · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Game Spread +/-3.5
- Ben Shelton1%
- Aleksandar Kovacevic100%
Volume $831.2 · Liquidity $35.1
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Ben Shelton0%
- Aleksandar Kovacevic100%
Volume $399.9 · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $90.9 · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $58.1 · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $37 · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $31.9 · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume $7.9 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Ben Shelton and Aleksandar Kovacevic in the Swiss Indoors Basel, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Ben Shelton' if Ben Shelton advances against Aleksandar Kovacevic. This market will resolve to 'Aleksandar Kovacevic' if Aleksandar Kovacevic advances against Ben Shelton. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Erste Bank Open: Alexander Zverev vs Martin Landaluce
Erste Bank Open: Alexander Zverev vs Martin Landaluce: 76%
24h vol $523.2K · Ends 2026-11-03

Brest: Hugo Grenier vs Moise Kouame
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $42.6K · Ends 2026-11-03

Erste Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Grigor Dimitrov
Erste Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Grigor Dimitrov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $11.2K · Ends 2026-11-03

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 86%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 2026-11-03

Guayaquil: Gonzalo Villanueva vs Lautaro Midon
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $29.5K · Ends 2026-11-02

Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $21.9K · Ends 2026-11-02

Guayaquil: Franco Roncadelli vs Valerio Aboian
Guayaquil: Franco Roncadelli vs Valerio Aboian: 61%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 2026-11-02

Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Bryce Nakashima
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $21K · Ends 2026-11-02

Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $18.8K · Ends 2026-11-02

Courmayeur: Susan Bandecchi vs Anastasiia Sobolieva
Yes: 100%
24h vol $28.9K · Ends 2026-11-03

Courmayeur: Anna Blinkova vs Dalma Galfi
Yes: 100%
24h vol $15.5K · Ends 2026-11-03

M15 Selva Gardena: Giovanni Oradini vs Matteo Fondriest
M15 Selva Gardena: Giovanni Oradini vs Matteo Fondriest: 51%
24h vol $11.6K · Ends 2026-11-03

