Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
- Tommy Paul55%
- Andrey Rublev46%
Volume $41K · Liquidity $73.1K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $66.2 · Liquidity $13.5K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume $17.2 · Liquidity $10.3K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 21.5
- Over62%
- Under38%
Volume $15.9 · Liquidity $5.7K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul34%
- Andrey Rublev66%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $14.6K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $2.5 · Liquidity $18.8K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 Winner
- Tommy Paul55%
- Andrey Rublev45%
Volume — · Liquidity $28.3K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 Winner
- Tommy Paul50%
- Andrey Rublev50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over84%
- Under17%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume — · Liquidity $882.2
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over34%
- Under67%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Game Spread +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul49%
- Andrey Rublev51%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.8K
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Tommy Paul and Andrey Rublev in the Erste Bank Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tommy Paul' if Tommy Paul advances against Andrey Rublev. This market will resolve to 'Andrey Rublev' if Andrey Rublev advances against Tommy Paul. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 60%
24h vol $23.6K · Ends 2026-11-03

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $14.7K · Ends 2026-11-03

Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $13.9K · Ends 2026-11-03

Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse
Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $11.4K · Ends 2026-11-03

Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils
Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $10.8K · Ends 2026-11-03

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Match O/U 21.5: 74%
24h vol $8.4K · Ends 2026-11-03

Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $7.7K · Ends 2026-11-03

Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Match O/U 22.5: 51%
24h vol $41.8K · Ends 2026-11-03

Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Koki Matsuda
Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Koki Matsuda Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $151.8K · Ends 2026-11-03

Ningbo: Jake Delaney vs Alexandr Binda
Ningbo: Jake Delaney vs Alexandr Binda Set 2 O/U 9.5: 91%
24h vol $22.9K · Ends 2026-11-03

Ningbo: Yaroslav Demin vs Carl Overbeck
Ningbo: Yaroslav Demin vs Carl Overbeck: 55%
24h vol $11.6K · Ends 2026-11-03

Seoul: Seong-Chan Hong vs Yibing Wu
Seoul: Seong-Chan Hong vs Yibing Wu Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $20.4K · Ends 2026-11-03

