Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena
- Genaro Alberto Olivieri78%
- Alex Barrena22%
Volume $99.1K · Liquidity $57.9K
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Alex Barrena0%
- Genaro Alberto Olivieri100%
Volume $57.3 · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $40 · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Game Spread +/-3.5
- Alex Barrena10%
- Genaro Alberto Olivieri91%
Volume $9.4 · Liquidity $135.2
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Genaro Alberto Olivieri0%
- Alex Barrena100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.9
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 1 Winner
Closed- Genaro Alberto Olivieri0%
- Alex Barrena100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 2 Winner
Closed- Genaro Alberto Olivieri100%
- Alex Barrena0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Genaro Alberto Olivieri and Alex Barrena in the Santa Cruz 2, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 2:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Genaro Alberto Olivieri' if Genaro Alberto Olivieri advances against Alex Barrena. This market will resolve to 'Alex Barrena' if Alex Barrena advances against Genaro Alberto Olivieri. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $94.5K · Ends 2026-10-21

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 89%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 2026-10-23

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 2026-10-23

W35 Redding, CA: Vivian Wolff vs Natalie Kha
W35 Redding, CA: Vivian Wolff vs Natalie Kha: 99%
24h vol $32.9K · Ends 2026-10-21

W50 Quebec City: Jasmijn Gimbrere vs Thara Gowda
W50 Quebec City: Jasmijn Gimbrere vs Thara Gowda: 22%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 2026-10-21

M25 Austin, TX: Devin Badenhorst vs Micah Braswell
M25 Austin, TX: Devin Badenhorst vs Micah Braswell: 1%
24h vol $145.2K · Ends 2026-10-21

M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo
M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo: 0%
24h vol $17.6K · Ends 2026-10-21

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $29.5K · Ends 2026-10-22

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $22.3K · Ends 2026-10-21

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 32%
24h vol $20K · Ends 2026-10-19

Spartak Subotica vs. Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon: 100%
24h vol $7.6K · Ends 2026-10-21

Cholet vs. SC RASTA Vechta
Cholet: 100%
24h vol $7.6K · Ends 2026-10-21

