Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero
- Moise Kouame95%
- Diego Dedura-Palomero5%
Volume $43.6K · Liquidity $50K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume $220.1 · Liquidity $0.9
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Moise Kouame50%
- Diego Dedura-Palomero50%
Volume $207.8 · Liquidity —
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $20 · Liquidity —
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set 1 Winner
Closed- Moise Kouame100%
- Diego Dedura-Palomero0%
Volume $13 · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set 2 Winner
- Moise Kouame50%
- Diego Dedura-Palomero50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume — · Liquidity $107.5
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Roanne: Moise Kouame vs Diego Dedura-Palomero Game Spread +/-2.5
- Moise Kouame50%
- Diego Dedura-Palomero50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Moise Kouame and Diego Dedura-Palomero in the Roanne, originally scheduled for October 12, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Moise Kouame' if Moise Kouame advances against Diego Dedura-Palomero. This market will resolve to 'Diego Dedura-Palomero' if Diego Dedura-Palomero advances against Moise Kouame. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 26, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Thiago Monteiro
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Thiago Monteiro: 93%
24h vol $201.1K · Ends 2026-10-19

Olbia: Luca Nardi vs August Holmgren
Yes: 100%
24h vol $237.5K · Ends 2026-10-20

Olbia: Mili Poljicak vs Francesco Maestrelli
Completed Match: 60%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends 2026-10-20

Maia: Andrej Martin vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $61.9K · Ends 2026-10-20

Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $45.8K · Ends 2026-10-20

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 65%
24h vol $23.5K · Ends 2026-10-21

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $10K · Ends 2026-10-21

Rovereto: Lola Radivojevic vs Teodora Kostovic
Rovereto: Lola Radivojevic vs Teodora Kostovic Game Spread +/-5.5: 50%
24h vol $74.6K · Ends 2026-10-19

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Mia Ristic
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Mia Ristic Set 1 Winner: 96%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 2026-10-19

Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Milana Ivantsiv
Yes: 100%
24h vol $21.7K · Ends 2026-10-19

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 28%
24h vol $12.6K · Ends 2026-10-19

M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas
M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas: 95%
24h vol $46.2K · Ends 2026-10-20

