Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti
- Arthur Fery27%
- Lorenzo Musetti74%
Volume $14.1K · Liquidity $35.3K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lorenzo Musetti50%
- Arthur Fery51%
Volume $256.7 · Liquidity $25.5K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Match O/U 21.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $55.2 · Liquidity $15.4K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 Winner
- Arthur Fery34%
- Lorenzo Musetti67%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 2 Winner
- Arthur Fery50%
- Lorenzo Musetti50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.536%
- Under 2.565%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.5K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over79%
- Under22%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over74%
- Under27%
Volume — · Liquidity $478.9
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over28%
- Under72%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Match O/U 22.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.2K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Arthur Fery14%
- Lorenzo Musetti86%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.6K
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Game Spread +/-3.5
- Lorenzo Musetti54%
- Arthur Fery46%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.2K
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Arthur Fery and Lorenzo Musetti in the Erste Bank Open, originally scheduled for October 29, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Arthur Fery' if Arthur Fery advances against Lorenzo Musetti. This market will resolve to 'Lorenzo Musetti' if Lorenzo Musetti advances against Arthur Fery. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 12, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar
Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $40.9K · Ends 2026-11-05

Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $29.6K · Ends 2026-11-05

Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Fajing Sun
Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Fajing Sun Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $60.3K · Ends 2026-11-05

Seoul: Alibek Kachmazov vs Seong-Chan Hong
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $105.8K · Ends 2026-11-05

M15 Singapore: Kosuke Ogura vs Madhwin Kamath
M15 Singapore: Kosuke Ogura vs Madhwin Kamath Set Handicap +/-1.5: 0%
24h vol $13.7K · Ends 2026-11-05

Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun
Completed Match: 55%
24h vol $164.3K · Ends 2026-11-05

Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva: 86%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 2026-11-05

Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami
Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami: 99%
24h vol $40.1K · Ends 2026-11-04

W75 Toronto: Carson Tanguilig vs Jule Niemeier
Jule Niemeier: 50%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 2026-11-04

W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek
W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek: 51%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends 2026-11-04

Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez
Yes: 100%
24h vol $958K · Ends 2026-11-04

Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $466.8K · Ends 2026-11-04

