Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa
- Diane Parry48%
- Cristina Bucsa53%
Volume $13.6K · Liquidity $141.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.562%
Volume $2.6 · Liquidity $16.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $2.3 · Liquidity $13.8K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 1 Winner
- Diane Parry49%
- Cristina Bucsa52%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 2 Winner
- Diane Parry68%
- Cristina Bucsa33%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over72%
- Under28%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under53%
Volume — · Liquidity $882.3
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over25%
- Under75%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Match O/U 23.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Diane Parry30%
- Cristina Bucsa71%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Game Spread +/-0.5
- Diane Parry46%
- Cristina Bucsa54%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.9K
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Diane Parry and Cristina Bucsa in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Diane Parry' if Diane Parry advances against Cristina Bucsa. This market will resolve to 'Cristina Bucsa' if Cristina Bucsa advances against Diane Parry. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 81%
24h vol $25.9K · Ends 3.11.2026

Guangzhou Open: Simona Waltert vs Jil Teichmann
Guangzhou Open: Simona Waltert vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $20.9K · Ends 3.11.2026

Courmayeur: Jessica Pieri vs Elizara Yaneva
Courmayeur: Jessica Pieri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 O/U 8.5: 61%
24h vol $15.3K · Ends 2.11.2026

Queretaro: Selena Janicijevic vs Ana Grubor
Queretaro: Selena Janicijevic vs Ana Grubor Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 2.11.2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends 2.11.2026

Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin
Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 83%
24h vol $48.1K · Ends 3.11.2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Match O/U 22.5: 64%
24h vol $25.4K · Ends 3.11.2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $14.6K · Ends 3.11.2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $13K · Ends 3.11.2026

M25 Las Vegas, NV: Preston Stearns vs Daniel Bien
M25 Las Vegas, NV: Preston Stearns vs Daniel Bien: 50%
24h vol $10K · Ends 2.11.2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils
Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 3.11.2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 68%
24h vol $8.4K · Ends 3.11.2026

