Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally
- Karolina Muchova33%
- Caty McNally67%
Volume $77.2K · Liquidity $100.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 1 Winner
- Karolina Muchova0%
- Caty McNally100%
Volume $3.5K · Liquidity $27.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Karolina Muchova0%
- Caty McNally100%
Volume $361.8 · Liquidity $1.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Game Spread +/-4.5
- Karolina Muchova50%
- Caty McNally50%
Volume $302.2 · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $2.9 · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $2.2 · Liquidity $48.6
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $1.5 · Liquidity $3.8K
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 2 Winner
- Karolina Muchova45%
- Caty McNally55%
Volume — · Liquidity $784.8
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.559%
Volume — · Liquidity $105
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Match O/U 23.5
- Over46%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $25.9
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $631.7
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Karolina Muchova and Caty McNally in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Karolina Muchova' if Karolina Muchova advances against Caty McNally. This market will resolve to 'Caty McNally' if Caty McNally advances against Karolina Muchova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova
Elina Svitolina: 100%
24h vol $186.7K · Ends 21.10.2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $99.2K · Ends 21.10.2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $88.1K · Ends 21.10.2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set Handicap +/-1.5: 76%
24h vol $56.6K · Ends 21.10.2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $17K · Ends 21.10.2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 64%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 21.10.2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 80%
24h vol $7.4K · Ends 21.10.2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $46.8K · Ends 21.10.2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $553.1K · Ends 21.10.2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $65.9K · Ends 21.10.2026

M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp
M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 21.10.2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $7.8K · Ends 21.10.2026

