Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Game Spread +/-6.5
- Alexandra Eala48%
- Mika Stojsavljevic53%
Volume $5.7K · Liquidity $45.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic
- Alexandra Eala89%
- Mika Stojsavljevic12%
Volume $3.1K · Liquidity $51.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.526%
- Under 2.575%
Volume $215 · Liquidity $10K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Match O/U 23.5
- Over35%
- Under66%
Volume $138.1 · Liquidity $3.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 Winner
- Alexandra Eala81%
- Mika Stojsavljevic20%
Volume $115 · Liquidity $6.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 2 Winner
- Alexandra Eala79%
- Mika Stojsavljevic22%
Volume $105.2 · Liquidity $900.9
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alexandra Eala69%
- Mika Stojsavljevic31%
Volume $96.3 · Liquidity $10.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume $34.1 · Liquidity $2.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over19%
- Under82%
Volume $30.6 · Liquidity $1.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Match O/U 22.5
- Over37%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Match O/U 21.5
- Over39%
- Under62%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $782.5
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Alexandra Eala and Mika Stojsavljevic in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Alexandra Eala' if Alexandra Eala advances against Mika Stojsavljevic. This market will resolve to 'Mika Stojsavljevic' if Mika Stojsavljevic advances against Alexandra Eala. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Pan Pacific Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Elise Mertens
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $262.4K · Ends 3.11.2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $17K · Ends 3.11.2026

Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee: 69%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 3.11.2026

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Alevtina Ibragimova
Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Alevtina Ibragimova: 67%
24h vol $73.3K · Ends 2.11.2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 23.5: 60%
24h vol $19.3K · Ends 2.11.2026

Seoul: Marin Cilic vs Zhizhen Zhang
Seoul: Marin Cilic vs Zhizhen Zhang Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $130.4K · Ends 3.11.2026

Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Soon-Woo Kwon
Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Soon-Woo Kwon Set 1 O/U 10.5: 51%
24h vol $14K · Ends 3.11.2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang: 63%
24h vol $10.2K · Ends 3.11.2026

Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej
Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej: 88%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 3.11.2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set Handicap +/-1.5: 57%
24h vol $20.5K · Ends 3.11.2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 66%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 3.11.2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 3.11.2026

