Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson
- Alexandra Eala71%
- Talia Gibson30%
Volume $12.7K · Liquidity $129.5K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $320 · Liquidity $1.6
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alexandra Eala48%
- Talia Gibson52%
Volume $113.4 · Liquidity $39.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.537%
- Under 2.564%
Volume $21.3 · Liquidity $24.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 21.5
- Over47%
- Under54%
Volume $18.9 · Liquidity $14K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 1 Winner
- Alexandra Eala66%
- Talia Gibson34%
Volume $2.9 · Liquidity $13.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $908.1
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over69%
- Under32%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 Winner
- Alexandra Eala62%
- Talia Gibson38%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 22.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 23.5
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over23%
- Under78%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Talia Gibson16%
- Alexandra Eala84%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Game Spread +/-4.5
- Alexandra Eala47%
- Talia Gibson53%
Volume — · Liquidity $17.6K
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Alexandra Eala and Talia Gibson in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Alexandra Eala' if Alexandra Eala advances against Talia Gibson. This market will resolve to 'Talia Gibson' if Talia Gibson advances against Alexandra Eala. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska
Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $9.1K · Ends 4.11.2026

Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Sinja Kraus
Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Sinja Kraus: 68%
24h vol $7.8K · Ends 4.11.2026

Pan Pacific Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Maya Joint
Pan Pacific Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Maya Joint Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $267.6K · Ends 4.11.2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 Winner: 63%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends 4.11.2026

Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato: 71%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 3.11.2026

Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $176.8K · Ends 3.11.2026

W35 Sydney: Tahlia Kokkinis vs Ava Beck
W35 Sydney: Tahlia Kokkinis vs Ava Beck: 100%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 4.11.2026

W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus
W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus: 100%
24h vol $59.5K · Ends 3.11.2026

Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $9.6K · Ends 4.11.2026

W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova
W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 4.11.2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $49.7K · Ends 3.11.2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $14.3K · Ends 3.11.2026

