Racing Club de Lens vs. Paris FC - Exact Score
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Any Other Score
- Yes37%
- No63%
Volume $10.5K · Liquidity $31
Racing Club de Lens 2 - 0 Paris FC
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Racing Club de Lens 0 - 3 Paris FC
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Racing Club de Lens 0 - 2 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.4
Racing Club de Lens 1 - 1 Paris FC
- Yes11%
- No89%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Racing Club de Lens 3 - 0 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $23.1
Racing Club de Lens 2 - 3 Paris FC
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Racing Club de Lens 3 - 2 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.9
Racing Club de Lens 4 - 1 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.4
Racing Club de Lens 5 - 0 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.4
Racing Club de Lens 3 - 3 Paris FC
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Racing Club de Lens 4 - 2 Paris FC
- Yes37%
- No64%
Volume — · Liquidity $36
Racing Club de Lens 5 - 1 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.9
Racing Club de Lens 4 - 5 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Racing Club de Lens 5 - 4 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.4
Racing Club de Lens 5 - 5 Paris FC
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $75.8
Racing Club de Lens 1 - 4 Paris FC
- Yes37%
- No64%
Volume — · Liquidity $31.5
Racing Club de Lens 1 - 5 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Racing Club de Lens 0 - 5 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Racing Club de Lens 2 - 4 Paris FC
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $75.8
Racing Club de Lens 2 - 5 Paris FC
- Yes5%
- No96%
Volume — · Liquidity $75.6
Racing Club de Lens 3 - 4 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Racing Club de Lens 4 - 3 Paris FC
- Yes36%
- No64%
Volume — · Liquidity $36.5
Racing Club de Lens 5 - 2 Paris FC
- Yes37%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $28.4
Racing Club de Lens 3 - 5 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Racing Club de Lens 4 - 4 Paris FC
- Yes4%
- No97%
Volume — · Liquidity $76.1
Racing Club de Lens 0 - 0 Paris FC
- Yes37%
- No64%
Volume — · Liquidity $31.5
Racing Club de Lens 1 - 2 Paris FC
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Racing Club de Lens 2 - 1 Paris FC
- Yes9%
- No91%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Racing Club de Lens 0 - 4 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Racing Club de Lens 1 - 3 Paris FC
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Racing Club de Lens 2 - 2 Paris FC
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Racing Club de Lens 3 - 1 Paris FC
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume — · Liquidity $76.6
Racing Club de Lens 4 - 0 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.4
Racing Club de Lens 5 - 3 Paris FC
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.9
Racing Club de Lens 0 - 1 Paris FC
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Racing Club de Lens 1 - 0 Paris FC
- Yes7%
- No93%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
In the upcoming Ligue 1 game between Racing Club de Lens and Paris FC, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 2:45 PM ET: This market will resolve based on the final score of the Racing Club de Lens vs. Paris FC match originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 2:45 PM ET, considering only the result at the end of 90 minutes of regulation plus stoppage time; extra time and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. If the actual score is not one of the explicitly listed outcomes, the market resolves to "Any Other Score." If the match is postponed, the market will remain open until it is completed; if it is canceled with no make-up game, the market resolves to "0-0." The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

SS Lazio vs. Parma Calcio 1913 - Exact Score
SS Lazio 0 - 5 Parma Calcio 1913: 38%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 24.10.2026

UD Almería vs. Real Oviedo - Exact Score
UD Almería 0 - 4 Real Oviedo: 38%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 24.10.2026

Gil Vicente FC vs. FC Porto - Exact Score
Gil Vicente FC 4 - 0 FC Porto: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24.10.2026

AS Saint-Étienne vs. FC Nantes - Exact Score
AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 FC Nantes: 38%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 24.10.2026

SS Arezzo vs. Benevento Calcio - Exact Score
SS Arezzo 0 - 4 Benevento Calcio: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24.10.2026

FC Alverca vs. FC Arouca - Exact Score
FC Alverca 0 - 4 FC Arouca: 38%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 24.10.2026

Willem II Tilburg vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Exact Score
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 3 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24.10.2026

Girona FC vs. Celta Fortuna - Exact Score
Girona FC 0 - 0 Celta Fortuna: 38%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 24.10.2026

UD Las Palmas vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Exact Score
UD Las Palmas 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24.10.2026

Valencia CF vs. Villarreal CF - Exact Score
Valencia CF 4 - 0 Villarreal CF: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24.10.2026

Samsunspor vs. Amed Sportif - Exact Score
Samsunspor 0 - 0 Amed Sportif: 38%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 24.10.2026

SSC Napoli vs. AS Roma - Exact Score
SSC Napoli 3 - 0 AS Roma: 38%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 24.10.2026

