Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana
Closed- Carlos Maria Zarate100%
- Francisco Comesana0%
Volume $408.8K · Liquidity —
Completed Match
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $155 · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Game Spread +/-5.5
- Francisco Comesana50%
- Carlos Maria Zarate50%
Volume $89.3 · Liquidity —
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 1 Winner
Closed- Carlos Maria Zarate0%
- Francisco Comesana100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 2 Winner
Closed- Carlos Maria Zarate100%
- Francisco Comesana0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Carlos Maria Zarate0%
- Francisco Comesana100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Francisco Comesana0%
- Carlos Maria Zarate100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Carlos Maria Zarate and Francisco Comesana in the Cali, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Carlos Maria Zarate' if Carlos Maria Zarate advances against Francisco Comesana. This market will resolve to 'Francisco Comesana' if Francisco Comesana advances against Carlos Maria Zarate. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Match O/U 22.5: 53%
24h vol $37.9K · Ends 29.10.2026

Lyon Open: Kyrian Jacquet vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Kyrian Jacquet vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $277.5K · Ends 29.10.2026

Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $208.8K · Ends 28.10.2026

Fort Worth: Erik Arutiunian vs Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
Fort Worth: Erik Arutiunian vs Igor Ribeiro Marcondes Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $149.5K · Ends 28.10.2026

W50 Austin: Barbora Palicova vs Elizabeth Mandlik
W50 Austin: Barbora Palicova vs Elizabeth Mandlik Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $26.2K · Ends 29.10.2026

W75 Saguenay: Clemence Mercier vs Yuki Naito
W75 Saguenay: Clemence Mercier vs Yuki Naito Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $15.5K · Ends 29.10.2026

W50 Austin: Thea Frodin vs Madison Brengle
W50 Austin: Thea Frodin vs Madison Brengle Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $29.8K · Ends 29.10.2026

Mobis Phoebus vs. LG Sakers
Under: 100%
24h vol $65K · Ends 29.10.2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
O/U 3.5: 79%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 31.10.2026

SC Heerenveen vs. NEC - Exact Score
SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 NEC: 30%
24h vol $21K · Ends 31.10.2026

PSV vs. Willem II Tilburg - Exact Score
PSV 3 - 1 Willem II Tilburg: 30%
24h vol $20.8K · Ends 31.10.2026

UC Sampdoria vs. Virtus Entella - Exact Score
UC Sampdoria 1 - 3 Virtus Entella: 30%
24h vol $20.9K · Ends 31.10.2026

