Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer
- Elmer Moeller0%
- Lukas Neumayer100%
Volume $277.2K · Liquidity $35.1K
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Game Spread +/-1.5
- Lukas Neumayer50%
- Elmer Moeller50%
Volume $290.1 · Liquidity $5
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $144.9 · Liquidity $5.2
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Lukas Neumayer0%
- Elmer Moeller100%
Volume $65.7 · Liquidity $0
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $2 · Liquidity $50
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set 1 Winner
- Elmer Moeller0%
- Lukas Neumayer100%
Volume — · Liquidity $650
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set 2 Winner
- Elmer Moeller51%
- Lukas Neumayer49%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $650
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $650
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $50
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $50
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $50
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $50
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Elmer Moeller and Lukas Neumayer in the Maia, originally scheduled for October 12, 2026 at 6:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Elmer Moeller' if Elmer Moeller advances against Lukas Neumayer. This market will resolve to 'Lukas Neumayer' if Lukas Neumayer advances against Elmer Moeller. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 26, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $42.4K · Ends 21.10.2026

Santa Cruz 2: Maximo Zeitune vs Luis Guto Miguel
Santa Cruz 2: Maximo Zeitune vs Luis Guto Miguel Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $23.1K · Ends 21.10.2026

Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $19.2K · Ends 21.10.2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 89%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 23.10.2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 23.10.2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 31%
24h vol $20K · Ends 19.10.2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $22.3K · Ends 21.10.2026

Lisbon: Martha Matoula vs Guiomar Maristany
Lisbon: Martha Matoula vs Guiomar Maristany Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $85.8K · Ends 21.10.2026

W35 Monastir: Jessica Hinojosa Gomez vs Ekaterina Tupitsyna
W35 Monastir: Jessica Hinojosa Gomez vs Ekaterina Tupitsyna: 0%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 21.10.2026

M25 Austin, TX: Zsombor Velcz vs Timo Legout
Zsombor Velcz: 100%
24h vol $18.9K · Ends 21.10.2026

M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo
M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo: 0%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 21.10.2026

M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Victor Bini
M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Victor Bini: 100%
24h vol $12.6K · Ends 21.10.2026

