Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
- Daniil Medvedev67%
- Tommy Paul34%
Volume $14K · Liquidity $98.8K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daniil Medvedev42%
- Tommy Paul59%
Volume $2.6K · Liquidity $83.9K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $568.5 · Liquidity $50.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Game Spread +/-2.5
- Daniil Medvedev54%
- Tommy Paul47%
Volume $3.6 · Liquidity $17.6K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev60%
- Tommy Paul40%
Volume — · Liquidity $84.8K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over81%
- Under19%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over31%
- Under69%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.9K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.5
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.5
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.5
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 21.5
- Over59%
- Under42%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $11
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 23.5
- Over46%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $31.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.542%
- Under 2.559%
Volume — · Liquidity $84.1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 2 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev62%
- Tommy Paul38%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Daniil Medvedev and Tommy Paul in the Shanghai Rolex Masters, originally scheduled for October 15, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daniil Medvedev' if Daniil Medvedev advances against Tommy Paul. This market will resolve to 'Tommy Paul' if Tommy Paul advances against Daniil Medvedev. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 29, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $18.5K · Ends 23.10.2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 75%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 24.10.2026

Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Carlos Maria Zarate
Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Carlos Maria Zarate: 100%
24h vol $25.4K · Ends 21.10.2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends 23.10.2026

Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova: 58%
24h vol $319.4K · Ends 22.10.2026

Rovereto: Antonia Ruzic vs Bianca Andreescu
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $698.2K · Ends 22.10.2026

W35 Heraklion: Sofia Kryvoruchko vs Stella Jurina
W35 Heraklion: Sofia Kryvoruchko vs Stella Jurina Set Handicap +/-1.5: 47%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 21.10.2026

W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru: 99%
24h vol $281.5K · Ends 21.10.2026

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
O/U 4.5: 84%
24h vol $120.5K · Ends 23.10.2026

London Lions vs. Skyliners Frankfurt
O/U 166.5: 0%
24h vol $13.7K · Ends 22.10.2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians
Over: 100%
24h vol $996.5K · Ends 22.10.2026

Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women
Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women: 98%
24h vol $15K · Ends 23.10.2026

