Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh
- Jan Kumstat51%
- Michael Mmoh50%
Volume $17.2K · Liquidity $102K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Match O/U 22.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volume $379.3 · Liquidity $6.6K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.535%
- Under 2.565%
Volume $66.6 · Liquidity $8.9K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Michael Mmoh32%
- Jan Kumstat68%
Volume $9.8 · Liquidity $9.5K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Match O/U 21.5
- Over54%
- Under46%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.2K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 1 Winner
- Jan Kumstat51%
- Michael Mmoh50%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.8K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 2 Winner
- Jan Kumstat50%
- Michael Mmoh50%
Volume — · Liquidity $570
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume — · Liquidity $130.8
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over30%
- Under71%
Volume — · Liquidity $625.4
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Match O/U 23.5
- Over42%
- Under58%
Volume — · Liquidity $826.1
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.9
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over79%
- Under21%
Volume — · Liquidity $372.2
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Jan Kumstat and Michael Mmoh in the Lyon Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 9:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jan Kumstat' if Jan Kumstat advances against Michael Mmoh. This market will resolve to 'Michael Mmoh' if Michael Mmoh advances against Jan Kumstat. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Florence: Pavel Lagutin vs Yanaki Milev
Florence: Pavel Lagutin vs Yanaki Milev: 77%
24h vol $53.4K · Ends 25.10.2026

Maia: Francesco Passaro vs Zsombor Piros
Maia: Francesco Passaro vs Zsombor Piros Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $35.2K · Ends 25.10.2026

Lisbon: Joao Domingues vs Ivan Gakhov
Lisbon: Joao Domingues vs Ivan Gakhov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $457.1K · Ends 25.10.2026

European Open, Qualification: Remy Bertola vs Federico Cina
European Open, Qualification: Remy Bertola vs Federico Cina: 58%
24h vol $121.4K · Ends 25.10.2026

Lyon Open, Qualification: Maxim Mrva vs Dusan Lajovic
Lyon Open, Qualification: Maxim Mrva vs Dusan Lajovic Match O/U 23.5: 100%
24h vol $69.6K · Ends 25.10.2026

Lyon Open, Qualification: Kyrian Jacquet vs Sascha Gueymard-Wayenburg
Lyon Open, Qualification: Kyrian Jacquet vs Sascha Gueymard-Wayenburg Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $12.8K · Ends 25.10.2026

Florence: Dmitry Popko vs Daniele Rapagnetta
Florence: Dmitry Popko vs Daniele Rapagnetta: 79%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends 25.10.2026

Lisbon: Andrej Martin vs Tiago Cacao
Lisbon: Andrej Martin vs Tiago Cacao: 100%
24h vol $23.1K · Ends 25.10.2026

Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Hugo Dellien
Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Hugo Dellien Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 25.10.2026

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Kamil Majchrzak
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Kamil Majchrzak: 51%
24h vol $12.3K · Ends 26.10.2026

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Dominika Salkova
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Dominika Salkova Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $60.5K · Ends 25.10.2026

W100 Wrexham: Eliz Maloney vs Indianna Spink
W100 Wrexham: Eliz Maloney vs Indianna Spink: 100%
24h vol $30.4K · Ends 25.10.2026

