European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor
- Francisco Cerundolo63%
- Tallon Griekspoor38%
Volume $12.8K · Liquidity $62.2K
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Match O/U 23.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volume $215 · Liquidity $9.5K
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Francisco Cerundolo41%
- Tallon Griekspoor59%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $23K
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over37%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.6K
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.3
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Match O/U 22.5
- Over54%
- Under47%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8K
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 2 Winner
- Francisco Cerundolo50%
- Tallon Griekspoor50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 Winner
- Francisco Cerundolo60%
- Tallon Griekspoor41%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.6K
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Game Spread +/-1.5
- Francisco Cerundolo57%
- Tallon Griekspoor43%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.3K
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.538%
- Under 2.563%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.9K
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over85%
- Under15%
Volume — · Liquidity $522.5
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over61%
- Under40%
Volume — · Liquidity $874.9
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Match O/U 21.5
- Over61%
- Under39%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market refers to the tennis match between Francisco Cerundolo and Tallon Griekspoor in the European Open, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 10:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Francisco Cerundolo' if Francisco Cerundolo advances against Tallon Griekspoor. This market will resolve to 'Tallon Griekspoor' if Tallon Griekspoor advances against Francisco Cerundolo. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 83%
24h vol $16.2K · Ends 31.10.2026

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla Set 2 Winner: 50%
24h vol $141.4K · Ends 30.10.2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Xinyu Wang vs Tereza Valentova
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Xinyu Wang vs Tereza Valentova Set 1 O/U 10.5: 51%
24h vol $13K · Ends 31.10.2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $19.7K · Ends 31.10.2026

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger: 63%
24h vol $117.6K · Ends 31.10.2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Polina Kudermetova vs Alevtina Ibragimova
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Polina Kudermetova vs Alevtina Ibragimova Set 2 Winner: 51%
24h vol $97.4K · Ends 31.10.2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Ena Shibahara vs Alycia Parks
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Ena Shibahara vs Alycia Parks Set 1 Winner: 85%
24h vol $39.8K · Ends 31.10.2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova
Yes: 100%
24h vol $130.3K · Ends 31.10.2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $38.4K · Ends 31.10.2026

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C: Uganda vs Mozambique
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C: Uganda vs Mozambique: 99%
24h vol $12.3K · Ends 31.10.2026

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 55%
24h vol $15.4K · Ends 31.10.2026

Seoul Knights vs. LG Sakers
Seoul Knights vs. LG Sakers: 56%
24h vol $13.5K · Ends 31.10.2026

