Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic
{name}: tõenäosused reaalajas
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic
- Sonay Kartal34%
- Belinda Bencic67%
Volume $8K · Liquidity $86.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 21.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $254.8 · Liquidity $14K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Belinda Bencic48%
- Sonay Kartal53%
Volume $156.8 · Liquidity $32.1K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.7
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 Winner
- Sonay Kartal36%
- Belinda Bencic64%
Volume — · Liquidity $22.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 Winner
- Sonay Kartal38%
- Belinda Bencic62%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.533%
- Under 2.567%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over69%
- Under32%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 22.5
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Game Spread +/-3.5
- Belinda Bencic54%
- Sonay Kartal46%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over21%
- Under79%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.5
Tulemuse määramise reeglid
This market refers to the tennis match between Sonay Kartal and Belinda Bencic in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sonay Kartal' if Sonay Kartal advances against Belinda Bencic. This market will resolve to 'Belinda Bencic' if Belinda Bencic advances against Sonay Kartal. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kuidas neid tõenäosusi tõlgendada
Iga hind jääb 0 ja 1 USA dollari vahele ning seda võib tõlgendada tõenäosusena, mille turg omistab konkreetsele tulemusele: 0,62 dollarit tähendab ligikaudu 62%. Hinnad muutuvad iga tehinguga, seega kajastavad need turuosaliste ühist hinnangut, mitte garantiid. Enne kauplemist tutvu ülaltoodud tulemuse määramise reeglitega ning kontrolli kauplemismahtu ja likviidsust. Riski ainult rahaga, mille kaotamist saad endale lubada.
Veel turge teemal Sport

Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Milana Ivantsiv
Yes: 100%
24h vol $21.7K · Ends 19. okt 2026

Rovereto: Lola Radivojevic vs Teodora Kostovic
Lola Radivojevic: 51%
24h vol $74.5K · Ends 19. okt 2026

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Mia Ristic
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $41.5K · Ends 19. okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 65%
24h vol $22.6K · Ends 21. okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $16.3K · Ends 21. okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $48K · Ends 20. okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti: 69%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 20. okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Gonzalo Bueno vs Maximo Zeitune
Santa Cruz 2: Gonzalo Bueno vs Maximo Zeitune Match O/U 21.5: 59%
24h vol $9.5K · Ends 20. okt 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Martina Okalova vs Chukwumelije Clarke
W100 Edmond, OK: Martina Okalova vs Chukwumelije Clarke: 100%
24h vol $13.5K · Ends 20. okt 2026

M15 Quito: Lorenzo Claverie vs Mauricio Echazu
M15 Quito: Lorenzo Claverie vs Mauricio Echazu: 100%
24h vol $11K · Ends 20. okt 2026

Maia: Andrej Martin vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $64.3K · Ends 20. okt 2026

M15 Maringa: Gabriel Schenekenberg vs Tomas Martinez
M15 Maringa: Gabriel Schenekenberg vs Tomas Martinez: 100%
24h vol $15.4K · Ends 20. okt 2026

