Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk
{name}: tõenäosused reaalajas
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk
- Ekaterina Alexandrova40%
- Marta Kostyuk61%
Volume $33.8K · Liquidity $117.1K
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Marta Kostyuk44%
- Ekaterina Alexandrova56%
Volume $425.4 · Liquidity $2.7K
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Game Spread +/-1.5
- Marta Kostyuk29%
- Ekaterina Alexandrova71%
Volume $396.4 · Liquidity $1.3K
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 Winner
- Ekaterina Alexandrova43%
- Marta Kostyuk57%
Volume $134.4 · Liquidity $4.3K
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over62%
- Under39%
Volume $65.7 · Liquidity $829.5
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Match O/U 21.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume $21 · Liquidity $1.1K
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set 2 Winner
- Ekaterina Alexandrova43%
- Marta Kostyuk57%
Volume $15.9 · Liquidity $29.2
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $14.1 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.545%
- Under 2.556%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.5K
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over35%
- Under65%
Volume — · Liquidity $557.3
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Match O/U 22.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Ningbo Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Marta Kostyuk Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $369
Tulemuse määramise reeglid
This market refers to the tennis match between Ekaterina Alexandrova and Marta Kostyuk in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 7:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Ekaterina Alexandrova' if Ekaterina Alexandrova advances against Marta Kostyuk. This market will resolve to 'Marta Kostyuk' if Marta Kostyuk advances against Ekaterina Alexandrova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 4, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kuidas neid tõenäosusi tõlgendada
Iga hind jääb 0 ja 1 USA dollari vahele ning seda võib tõlgendada tõenäosusena, mille turg omistab konkreetsele tulemusele: 0,62 dollarit tähendab ligikaudu 62%. Hinnad muutuvad iga tehinguga, seega kajastavad need turuosaliste ühist hinnangut, mitte garantiid. Enne kauplemist tutvu ülaltoodud tulemuse määramise reeglitega ning kontrolli kauplemismahtu ja likviidsust. Riski ainult rahaga, mille kaotamist saad endale lubada.
Veel turge teemal Sport

Ningbo Open: Sorana Cirstea vs Sara Bejlek
Ningbo Open: Sorana Cirstea vs Sara Bejlek Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $359.8K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day
Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 29. okt 2026

European Open: Mariano Navone vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $179.6K · Ends 28. okt 2026

W50 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin: Veronika Podrez vs Julia Stusek
W50 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin: Veronika Podrez vs Julia Stusek: 100%
24h vol $102.9K · Ends 28. okt 2026

W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska
W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska: 50%
24h vol $26.1K · Ends 28. okt 2026

W100 Wrexham: Elena Malygina vs Susan Bandecchi
W100 Wrexham: Elena Malygina vs Susan Bandecchi Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends 28. okt 2026

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Benoit Torcq vs Sidane Pontjodikromo
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Benoit Torcq vs Sidane Pontjodikromo: 100%
24h vol $16.3K · Ends 28. okt 2026

W35 Monastir: Antonina Sushkova vs Yelyzaveta Kotliar
W35 Monastir: Antonina Sushkova vs Yelyzaveta Kotliar Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $10K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Lisbon: Max Alcala Gurri vs Elmer Moeller
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $83.4K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Felix Balshaw
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Felix Balshaw Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $68.9K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Moise Kouame vs Lorenzo Musetti
Lyon Open: Moise Kouame vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 28. okt 2026

