Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej
{name}: tõenäosused reaalajas
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej
- Coleman Wong73%
- Kasidit Samrej28%
Volume $70.1K · Liquidity $154.8K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $2.8K · Liquidity $11.2K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $306 · Liquidity $355.9
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Coleman Wong0%
- Kasidit Samrej100%
Volume $227.8 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume $200 · Liquidity $1.1
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Game Spread +/-5.5
- Coleman Wong1%
- Kasidit Samrej100%
Volume $62.8 · Liquidity $6
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $256.8
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 1 Winner
Closed- Coleman Wong0%
- Kasidit Samrej100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 Winner
- Coleman Wong100%
- Kasidit Samrej0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.3K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Tulemuse määramise reeglid
This market refers to the tennis match between Coleman Wong and Kasidit Samrej in the Guangzhou 2, originally scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 3:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Coleman Wong' if Coleman Wong advances against Kasidit Samrej. This market will resolve to 'Kasidit Samrej' if Kasidit Samrej advances against Coleman Wong. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 4, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kuidas neid tõenäosusi tõlgendada
Iga hind jääb 0 ja 1 USA dollari vahele ning seda võib tõlgendada tõenäosusena, mille turg omistab konkreetsele tulemusele: 0,62 dollarit tähendab ligikaudu 62%. Hinnad muutuvad iga tehinguga, seega kajastavad need turuosaliste ühist hinnangut, mitte garantiid. Enne kauplemist tutvu ülaltoodud tulemuse määramise reeglitega ning kontrolli kauplemismahtu ja likviidsust. Riski ainult rahaga, mille kaotamist saad endale lubada.
Veel turge teemal Sport

Almaty Open: Facundo Acosta vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open: Facundo Acosta vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 21.5: 59%
24h vol $46.7K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Almaty Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Andrey Rublev
Almaty Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $23.3K · Ends 28. okt 2026

European Open: Martin Damm vs Francisco Cerundolo
European Open: Martin Damm vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5: 83%
24h vol $12.9K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Mikhail Kukushkin
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Mikhail Kukushkin: 93%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Moise Kouame vs Lorenzo Musetti
Lyon Open: Moise Kouame vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $10.2K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Guangzhou 2: Khumoun Sultanov vs Andre Ilagan
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $65.7K · Ends 28. okt 2026

European Open: Mariano Navone vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $47K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Felix Balshaw
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Felix Balshaw Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $17.5K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino: 68%
24h vol $121.2K · Ends 27. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Landaluce
Lyon Open: Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Landaluce Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $39.3K · Ends 26. okt 2026

European Open: Dino Prizmic vs Damir Dzumhur
European Open: Dino Prizmic vs Damir Dzumhur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 26. okt 2026

Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry
Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry: 76%
24h vol $460.6K · Ends 26. okt 2026

