Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny
{name}: tõenäosused reaalajas
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny
- Shintaro Mochizuki56%
- Dane Sweeny45%
Volume $8.5K · Liquidity $106.7K
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.6
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Dane Sweeny25%
- Shintaro Mochizuki75%
Volume — · Liquidity $12K
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Game Spread +/-0.5
- Shintaro Mochizuki54%
- Dane Sweeny46%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.9K
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set 1 Winner
- Shintaro Mochizuki54%
- Dane Sweeny46%
Volume — · Liquidity $22.3K
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set 2 Winner
- Shintaro Mochizuki50%
- Dane Sweeny50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.542%
- Under 2.559%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.2K
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over70%
- Under31%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.8
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under77%
Volume — · Liquidity $935.7
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Match O/U 21.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.8K
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Match O/U 22.5
- Over47%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.7K
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Shintaro Mochizuki34%
- Dane Sweeny66%
Volume — · Liquidity $15K
Jinan: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Dane Sweeny Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Tulemuse määramise reeglid
This market refers to the tennis match between Shintaro Mochizuki and Dane Sweeny in the Jinan, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Shintaro Mochizuki' if Shintaro Mochizuki advances against Dane Sweeny. This market will resolve to 'Dane Sweeny' if Dane Sweeny advances against Shintaro Mochizuki. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kuidas neid tõenäosusi tõlgendada
Iga hind jääb 0 ja 1 USA dollari vahele ning seda võib tõlgendada tõenäosusena, mille turg omistab konkreetsele tulemusele: 0,62 dollarit tähendab ligikaudu 62%. Hinnad muutuvad iga tehinguga, seega kajastavad need turuosaliste ühist hinnangut, mitte garantiid. Enne kauplemist tutvu ülaltoodud tulemuse määramise reeglitega ning kontrolli kauplemismahtu ja likviidsust. Riski ainult rahaga, mille kaotamist saad endale lubada.
Veel turge teemal Sport

Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Felipe Meligeni Alves
Yes: 100%
24h vol $154.6K · Ends 21. okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $25.5K · Ends 23. okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 91%
24h vol $16.1K · Ends 23. okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $12.9K · Ends 23. okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $56K · Ends 22. okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $36.4K · Ends 22. okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Maja Chwalinska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Maja Chwalinska: 74%
24h vol $13.5K · Ends 22. okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Mia Pohankova vs Maria Sakkari
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mia Pohankova vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $9.5K · Ends 22. okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Hanyu Guo: 88%
24h vol $49.1K · Ends 22. okt 2026

W50 Quebec City: Katherine Sebov vs Francoise Abanda
W50 Quebec City: Katherine Sebov vs Francoise Abanda: 0%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends 21. okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Janice Tjen
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Janice Tjen Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $7.3K · Ends 22. okt 2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $23.4K · Ends 21. okt 2026

