Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov
{name}: tõenäosused reaalajas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov
- Alex de Minaur53%
- Karen Khachanov48%
Volume $38.8K · Liquidity $145.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alex de Minaur32%
- Karen Khachanov68%
Volume $222.7 · Liquidity $38.6K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.542%
- Under 2.559%
Volume $188.2 · Liquidity $54.2K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Match O/U 21.5
- Over63%
- Under38%
Volume $48.4 · Liquidity $9.5K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Game Spread +/-1.5
- Alex de Minaur48%
- Karen Khachanov53%
Volume $6.5 · Liquidity $14.4K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Match O/U 23.5
- Over47%
- Under54%
Volume $4.6 · Liquidity $22.1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.3
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 Winner
- Alex de Minaur52%
- Karen Khachanov48%
Volume — · Liquidity $77.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 2 Winner
- Alex de Minaur52%
- Karen Khachanov48%
Volume — · Liquidity $91.4
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over86%
- Under14%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.3
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.3
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Match O/U 22.5
- Over54%
- Under47%
Volume — · Liquidity $18.8K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over59%
- Under41%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over35%
- Under66%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.6K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.2
Tulemuse määramise reeglid
This market refers to the tennis match between Alex de Minaur and Karen Khachanov in the Shanghai Rolex Masters, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Alex de Minaur' if Alex de Minaur advances against Karen Khachanov. This market will resolve to 'Karen Khachanov' if Karen Khachanov advances against Alex de Minaur. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kuidas neid tõenäosusi tõlgendada
Iga hind jääb 0 ja 1 USA dollari vahele ning seda võib tõlgendada tõenäosusena, mille turg omistab konkreetsele tulemusele: 0,62 dollarit tähendab ligikaudu 62%. Hinnad muutuvad iga tehinguga, seega kajastavad need turuosaliste ühist hinnangut, mitte garantiid. Enne kauplemist tutvu ülaltoodud tulemuse määramise reeglitega ning kontrolli kauplemismahtu ja likviidsust. Riski ainult rahaga, mille kaotamist saad endale lubada.
Veel turge teemal Sport

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $43.6K · Ends 21. okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas: 68%
24h vol $23.9K · Ends 21. okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alexander Bublik
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alexander Bublik Set 2 Winner: 74%
24h vol $18.8K · Ends 21. okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez vs Thiago Cigarran
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $77.6K · Ends 19. okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Maximo Zeitune
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $32.9K · Ends 19. okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Santiago De la Fuente vs Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $24.2K · Ends 19. okt 2026

Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 77%
24h vol $13K · Ends 19. okt 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Shria Atturu vs Thea Frodin
W100 Edmond, OK: Shria Atturu vs Thea Frodin Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $13.5K · Ends 19. okt 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Julia Adams vs Diae El Jardi
W100 Edmond, OK: Julia Adams vs Diae El Jardi: 100%
24h vol $7.4K · Ends 19. okt 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Carmen Andreea Herea vs Zoe Hammond
W100 Edmond, OK: Carmen Andreea Herea vs Zoe Hammond: 82%
24h vol $6.8K · Ends 19. okt 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Chukwumelije Clarke vs Briana Szabo
W100 Edmond, OK: Chukwumelije Clarke vs Briana Szabo: 100%
24h vol $23K · Ends 19. okt 2026

Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set Handicap +/-1.5: 78%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends 19. okt 2026

