Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka
{name}: tõenäosused reaalajas
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka
- Flavio Cobolli72%
- Stan Wawrinka28%
Volume $7.6K · Liquidity $52.7K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Flavio Cobolli50%
- Stan Wawrinka51%
Volume $1K · Liquidity $34.9K
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No49%
Volume $120 · Liquidity $3.8
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Match O/U 22.5
- Over51%
- Under49%
Volume $38.5 · Liquidity $15.6K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.536%
- Under 2.564%
Volume $4.1 · Liquidity $15.9K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over36%
- Under65%
Volume — · Liquidity $3K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 1 Winner
- Flavio Cobolli66%
- Stan Wawrinka35%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.5K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 2 Winner
- Flavio Cobolli57%
- Stan Wawrinka43%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over59%
- Under41%
Volume — · Liquidity $870
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Match O/U 21.5
- Over62%
- Under38%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.3K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over83%
- Under17%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Match O/U 23.5
- Over42%
- Under58%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2K
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Game Spread +/-2.5
- Flavio Cobolli57%
- Stan Wawrinka43%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2K
Tulemuse määramise reeglid
This market refers to the tennis match between Flavio Cobolli and Stan Wawrinka in the Lyon Open, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 1:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Flavio Cobolli' if Flavio Cobolli advances against Stan Wawrinka. This market will resolve to 'Stan Wawrinka' if Stan Wawrinka advances against Flavio Cobolli. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kuidas neid tõenäosusi tõlgendada
Iga hind jääb 0 ja 1 USA dollari vahele ning seda võib tõlgendada tõenäosusena, mille turg omistab konkreetsele tulemusele: 0,62 dollarit tähendab ligikaudu 62%. Hinnad muutuvad iga tehinguga, seega kajastavad need turuosaliste ühist hinnangut, mitte garantiid. Enne kauplemist tutvu ülaltoodud tulemuse määramise reeglitega ning kontrolli kauplemismahtu ja likviidsust. Riski ainult rahaga, mille kaotamist saad endale lubada.
Veel turge teemal Sport

Lyon Open: Valentin Vacherot vs Luca Van Assche
Lyon Open: Valentin Vacherot vs Luca Van Assche Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $38.7K · Ends 29. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier
Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $16.2K · Ends 29. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $11.9K · Ends 29. okt 2026

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci: 83%
24h vol $632.2K · Ends 29. okt 2026

Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 10.5: 67%
24h vol $63.8K · Ends 29. okt 2026

Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno
Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno: 55%
24h vol $379.5K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 1 O/U 10.5: 63%
24h vol $65.4K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Florence: Federico Bondioli vs Francesco Forti
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $10K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro: 92%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 28. okt 2026

M25 Mumbai: Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan
M25 Mumbai: Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $16K · Ends 29. okt 2026

W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska
W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska Set Handicap +/-1.5: 51%
24h vol $28.4K · Ends 28. okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $223.1K · Ends 28. okt 2026

