European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo
{name}: tõenäosused reaalajas
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo
- Clement Chidekh39%
- Francisco Cerundolo62%
Volume $11.9K · Liquidity $150.6K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Match O/U 22.5
- Over48%
- Under53%
Volume $153.1 · Liquidity $18.1K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Francisco Cerundolo40%
- Clement Chidekh60%
Volume $58.4 · Liquidity $32.7K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Match O/U 21.5
- Over55%
- Under46%
Volume $8.2 · Liquidity $16K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Game Spread +/-1.5
- Francisco Cerundolo57%
- Clement Chidekh43%
Volume $6.7 · Liquidity $10.7K
Completed Match
- Yes48%
- No53%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 1 Winner
- Clement Chidekh42%
- Francisco Cerundolo59%
Volume — · Liquidity $20K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 2 Winner
- Clement Chidekh41%
- Francisco Cerundolo60%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.562%
Volume — · Liquidity $32.5K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over28%
- Under73%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.9K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over78%
- Under22%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over54%
- Under46%
Volume — · Liquidity $917.6
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Match O/U 23.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.4K
Tulemuse määramise reeglid
This market refers to the tennis match between Clement Chidekh and Francisco Cerundolo in the European Open, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Clement Chidekh' if Clement Chidekh advances against Francisco Cerundolo. This market will resolve to 'Francisco Cerundolo' if Francisco Cerundolo advances against Clement Chidekh. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 6, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kuidas neid tõenäosusi tõlgendada
Iga hind jääb 0 ja 1 USA dollari vahele ning seda võib tõlgendada tõenäosusena, mille turg omistab konkreetsele tulemusele: 0,62 dollarit tähendab ligikaudu 62%. Hinnad muutuvad iga tehinguga, seega kajastavad need turuosaliste ühist hinnangut, mitte garantiid. Enne kauplemist tutvu ülaltoodud tulemuse määramise reeglitega ning kontrolli kauplemismahtu ja likviidsust. Riski ainult rahaga, mille kaotamist saad endale lubada.
Veel turge teemal Sport

Florence: Alex Marti Pujolras vs Sandro Kopp
Florence: Alex Marti Pujolras vs Sandro Kopp Game Spread +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $21.7K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Lisbon: Marco Trungelliti vs Matej Dodig
Lisbon: Marco Trungelliti vs Matej Dodig Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $112.9K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Terence Atmane
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Terence Atmane Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $89.1K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $73.5K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $56.8K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $36.7K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 Winner: 63%
24h vol $282.3K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Katarzyna Kawa: 90%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 30. okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $535K · Ends 30. okt 2026

M25 Mumbai: Samir Banerjee vs Garrett Johns
M25 Mumbai: Samir Banerjee vs Garrett Johns Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $21.5K · Ends 30. okt 2026

