Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria
{name}: tõenäosused reaalajas
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria
- Camilo Ugo Carabelli94%
- Federico Coria7%
Volume $23.4K · Liquidity $209.9K
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Game Spread +/-4.5
- Camilo Ugo Carabelli50%
- Federico Coria50%
Volume $18.8 · Liquidity —
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Match O/U 22.5
- Over23%
- Under78%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $41.3
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Camilo Ugo Carabelli50%
- Federico Coria50%
Volume $8.4 · Liquidity —
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 1 Winner
- Camilo Ugo Carabelli100%
- Federico Coria1%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $2.8K
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 2 Winner
- Camilo Ugo Carabelli50%
- Federico Coria50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Match O/U 21.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Match O/U 23.5
- Over23%
- Under78%
Volume — · Liquidity $41.3
Guayaquil: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Federico Coria Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Federico Coria1%
- Camilo Ugo Carabelli100%
Volume — · Liquidity $55.9
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Tulemuse määramise reeglid
This market refers to the tennis match between Camilo Ugo Carabelli and Federico Coria in the Guayaquil, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Camilo Ugo Carabelli' if Camilo Ugo Carabelli advances against Federico Coria. This market will resolve to 'Federico Coria' if Federico Coria advances against Camilo Ugo Carabelli. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kuidas neid tõenäosusi tõlgendada
Iga hind jääb 0 ja 1 USA dollari vahele ning seda võib tõlgendada tõenäosusena, mille turg omistab konkreetsele tulemusele: 0,62 dollarit tähendab ligikaudu 62%. Hinnad muutuvad iga tehinguga, seega kajastavad need turuosaliste ühist hinnangut, mitte garantiid. Enne kauplemist tutvu ülaltoodud tulemuse määramise reeglitega ning kontrolli kauplemismahtu ja likviidsust. Riski ainult rahaga, mille kaotamist saad endale lubada.
Veel turge teemal Sport

Guayaquil: Gonzalo Villanueva vs Lautaro Midon
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $29.5K · Ends 2. nov 2026

Guayaquil: Franco Roncadelli vs Valerio Aboian
Guayaquil: Franco Roncadelli vs Valerio Aboian: 61%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 2. nov 2026

Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Bryce Nakashima
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $21K · Ends 2. nov 2026

Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $18.8K · Ends 2. nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Alexander Zverev vs Martin Landaluce
Erste Bank Open: Alexander Zverev vs Martin Landaluce: 76%
24h vol $523.2K · Ends 3. nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic
Swiss Indoors Basel: Ben Shelton vs Aleksandar Kovacevic: 76%
24h vol $299.8K · Ends 3. nov 2026

Brest: Hugo Grenier vs Moise Kouame
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $42.6K · Ends 3. nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Grigor Dimitrov
Erste Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Grigor Dimitrov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $11.2K · Ends 3. nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 86%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 3. nov 2026

Queretaro: Polona Hercog vs Martina Capurro
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $46.9K · Ends 2. nov 2026

Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Sofia Johnson
Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Sofia Johnson Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $32.9K · Ends 2. nov 2026

M25 Las Vegas, NV: Preston Stearns vs Daniel Bien
M25 Las Vegas, NV: Preston Stearns vs Daniel Bien: 50%
24h vol $10K · Ends 2. nov 2026

