Most Played Champion at Worlds 2026
{name}: সরাসরি আপডেট হওয়া সম্ভাবনা
Ryze
- Yes14%
- No87%
Volume $169.6 · Liquidity $274.2
Jarvan IV
- Yes21%
- No79%
Volume $112.4 · Liquidity $1.2K
K'Sante
- Yes8%
- No92%
Volume $103 · Liquidity $207.7
Nasus
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $103 · Liquidity $217.4
Wukong
- Yes29%
- No71%
Volume $103 · Liquidity $214.7
Lucian
- Yes18%
- No83%
Volume $102.5 · Liquidity $1.4K
Akali
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $93 · Liquidity $190.3
Sylas
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $93 · Liquidity $191.8
Karma
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $93 · Liquidity $171.9
Orianna
- Yes7%
- No93%
Volume $89 · Liquidity $311.2
Gnar
- Yes6%
- No95%
Volume $89 · Liquidity $171.9
Lee Sin
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume $89 · Liquidity $199.7
Azir
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $208.3
Syndra
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $173.1
Naafiri
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $209.3
LeBlanc
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $167.5
Tristana
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $205.5
Kennen
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $182.4
Gwen
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $172.3
Xerath
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $212.6
Pyke
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $236.3
Aurora
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $173.3
Yone
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $180.9
Ziggs
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $193
Leona
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $257
Camille
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $216.8
Cassiopeia
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $230.7
Alistar
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $220.4
Twisted Fate
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $246.5
Kog'Maw
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $246.2
Ambessa
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $219.2
Jhin
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $194
Vi
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $189.4
Jayce
- Yes9%
- No91%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $164.3
Viktor
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $165.3
Nautilus
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $174.9
Miss Fortune
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $197.5
Vayne
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $187.6
Cho'Gath
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $183.1
Dr. Mundo
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $208.3
Kled
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $167.6
Seraphine
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $156.4
Yunara
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $169.9
Varus
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $186.9
Renekton
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $206.7
Rakan
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $184.4
Annie
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $203.9
Elise
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $164.3
Nidalee
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $184.3
Ornn
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $176.7
Rell
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $173.8
Trundle
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $174.6
Skarner
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $160.8
Sivir
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $260.3
Anivia
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $210
Qiyana
- Yes5%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $121.8
Kalista
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $172.8
Yorick
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $174.2
Taliyah
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $214.4
Olaf
- Yes7%
- No93%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $1.3K
Milio
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $199.4
Shen
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $174.9
Pantheon
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $248.8
Bard
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $226
Xin Zhao
- Yes7%
- No93%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $1.4K
Jax
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $185
Poppy
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $194.5
Aatrox
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $189.2
Neeko
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $184.9
Malphite
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $288.5
Zoe
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $168.6
Nami
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $205.8
Gragas
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $200.9
Jinx
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $203.9
Swain
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $166.8
Senna
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $194.1
Lulu
- Yes5%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $116.7
Caitlyn
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $190.4
Galio
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $183.3
Ashe
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $167.8
Locke
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $189.5
Renata Glasc
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $235.3
Xayah
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $205.2
Kai'Sa
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $224.9
Zeri
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $185.2
Lissandra
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $190.8
Lux
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $165.3
Sejuani
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $175.8
Yuumi
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $205.6
Hwei
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $188.7
Aphelios
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $225.7
Shyvana
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $166.3
Volibear
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $154.9
Braum
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $215.6
Ezreal
- Yes7%
- No94%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $222.7
Rumble
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume $85 · Liquidity $261.2
Mel
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $73 · Liquidity $161.1
Sion
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $73 · Liquidity $172.3
Nocturne
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $73 · Liquidity $133.7
Corki
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $73 · Liquidity $171.9
Maokai
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $73 · Liquidity $167.3
Thresh
- Yes30%
- No70%
Volume $73 · Liquidity $181.3
Zaahen
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $69 · Liquidity $142.2
Ahri
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $69 · Liquidity $156.8
Champion A
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Champion C
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Other
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Champion B
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Champion D
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Champion E
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
ফলাফল নির্ধারণের নিয়ম
This market will resolve according to the champion that is played in the most official games during the 2026 League of Legends World Championship (Worlds 2026), currently scheduled for October 15 to November 14, 2026. A champion is "played" in a game when it is picked and played by either team in a completed official game of the tournament (Play-In, Swiss Stage, and Knockout Stage). Bans do not count as plays. Games that are remade, abandoned, or not completed do not count. Games awarded by forfeit without being played do not count. In the case of a tie, this market will resolve to the tied champion with the higher win rate across the tournament. If a tie persists, this market will resolve to the tied champion with more bans across the tournament. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the champion whose name comes first alphabetically. If a champion not listed in this market is the most played, this market will resolve to "Other". If Worlds 2026 is canceled, or is postponed such that it has not concluded by December 14, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source for this market will be the tournament champion statistics on Leaguepedia ( however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
এই সম্ভাবনাগুলো কীভাবে বুঝবেন
প্রতিটি দাম $0 থেকে $1-এর মধ্যে থাকে এবং কোনো ফলাফল ঘটার সম্ভাবনা সম্পর্কে বাজারের ধারণা হিসেবে এটিকে বোঝা যায়: $0.62 মানে প্রায় 62% সম্ভাবনা। প্রতিটি ট্রেডের সঙ্গে দাম বদলায়, তাই এগুলো অংশগ্রহণকারীদের সম্মিলিত অনুমান, কোনো নিশ্চয়তা নয়। ট্রেড করার আগে উপরের ফলাফল নির্ধারণের নিয়ম, লেনদেনের পরিমাণ ও তারল্য যাচাই করুন। আর শুধু ততটুকু অর্থই ঝুঁকিতে রাখুন, যতটুকু হারানোর সামর্থ্য আপনার আছে।
আরও খেলাধুলা মার্কেট

Worlds 2026: Winner
Other: 50%
24h vol $199.8K · Ends ২৯ নভে, ২০২৬

Worlds 2026 Winning Region
LCK (South Korea): 69%
24h vol $34.1K · Ends ১ জানু, ২০২৭

Thunderpick World Championship 2026: Winner
Falcons: 51%
24h vol $8K · Ends ২০ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs
Match Winner: 63%
24h vol $50.4K · Ends ২০ অক্টো, ২০২৬

LoL: MVK Esports vs FURIA Esports (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
O/U 3.5 Games: 74%
24h vol $20.3K · Ends ১৮ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs
Match Winner: 73%
24h vol $168.9K · Ends ১৭ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs
Map 2 Winner: 55%
24h vol $64K · Ends ১৭ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: ENCE vs Phantom (BO3) - Elisa BreakOut Series #2 Playoffs
Map Handicap: PHA (-1.5) vs ENCE (+1.5): 50%
24h vol $17.3K · Ends ১৭ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: MIBR vs 100 Thieves (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Playoffs
Map 1 Winner: 57%
24h vol $57.7K · Ends ১৭ অক্টো, ২০২৬

LoL: BNK FEARX vs Team WE (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs
O/U 3.5 Games: 74%
24h vol $371.5K · Ends ১৭ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: NIP vs Heroic (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Playoffs
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 70%
24h vol $98K · Ends ১৭ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Eternal Fire vs Nuclear TigeRES (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Map 2 Winner: 56%
24h vol $40.7K · Ends ১৭ অক্টো, ২০২৬

