Most First Bloods at VALORANT Champions 2026
{name}: সরাসরি আপডেট হওয়া সম্ভাবনা
UdoTan
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.4K · Liquidity —
Autumn
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.4K · Liquidity —
Rarga
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.3K · Liquidity $846.3
skuba
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity —
d4v41
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $875.8 · Liquidity —
xavi8k
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $868.4 · Liquidity —
BerLIN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $849.5 · Liquidity —
nAts
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $844 · Liquidity $0
dos9
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $843.5 · Liquidity $0
Lysoar
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $787.5 · Liquidity $999.3
KROSTALY
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $776.8 · Liquidity —
Avez
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $756 · Liquidity —
Jinggg
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $745 · Liquidity —
Smoggy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $739.6 · Liquidity —
mada
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $733.5 · Liquidity $0
SUYGETSU
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $725 · Liquidity —
lukxo
- Yes39%
- No61%
Volume $711.4 · Liquidity $5.3K
Timotino
- Yes20%
- No80%
Volume $709.3 · Liquidity $2K
keiko
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $687.5 · Liquidity —
jkuro
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $651.7 · Liquidity —
Yuicaw
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $601.1 · Liquidity $0
trexx
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $537.5 · Liquidity —
invy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $526.5 · Liquidity —
WsLeo
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $506.7 · Liquidity $636
xeus
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $481 · Liquidity $0
Rb
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $416.2 · Liquidity —
s0pp
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $374.8 · Liquidity —
sociablEE
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $369.5 · Liquidity —
crownfisher
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $344.2 · Liquidity —
happywei
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $340.7 · Liquidity $576.5
Francis
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $326 · Liquidity $0
PatMen
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $320.2 · Liquidity —
jawgemo
- Yes18%
- No82%
Volume $314.9 · Liquidity $2.1K
brawk
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $307.5 · Liquidity —
iZu
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $306.7 · Liquidity —
Erv
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $305.5 · Liquidity $0
N4RRATE
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $283.5 · Liquidity —
GSR
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $281.6 · Liquidity —
Ethan
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $269.7 · Liquidity —
stax
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $262.6 · Liquidity —
SiuFatBB
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $254.7 · Liquidity —
Cryocells
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $238 · Liquidity $1.8K
f0rsakeN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $232.5 · Liquidity $0
zhe
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $232.5 · Liquidity $0
Munchkin
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $222.6 · Liquidity —
ZmjjKK
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $214.5 · Liquidity —
Kr1stal
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $207.6 · Liquidity —
NoMan
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $206.9 · Liquidity $514.7
splash
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $205.8 · Liquidity $0
LewN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $203.8 · Liquidity —
something (PRX)
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $202.5 · Liquidity $0
Ivy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $190.8 · Liquidity —
kamo
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $190.7 · Liquidity $0
CHICHOO
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $189.5 · Liquidity —
bang
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $184.9 · Liquidity $1.7K
Xross
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $183.5 · Liquidity $0
yetujey
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $182.5 · Liquidity —
Jieni7
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $182 · Liquidity $0
Scales
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $182 · Liquidity —
nobody (EDG)
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $182 · Liquidity —
Kicks
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $174.7 · Liquidity $0
stew
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $169.5 · Liquidity —
slowly
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $169.5 · Liquidity —
Derke
- Yes4%
- No97%
Volume $157.1 · Liquidity $1.7K
Sayonara
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $151.2 · Liquidity $1.7K
leaf
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $140.9 · Liquidity $1.6K
Dambi
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $131.2 · Liquidity $0
PROFEK
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $131.2 · Liquidity $1.7K
Asuna
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $124.9 · Liquidity $2K
trent
- Yes11%
- No89%
Volume $123.7 · Liquidity $1.8K
valyn
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $119.7 · Liquidity $1.6K
DaviH
- Yes3%
- No98%
Volume $118.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
erde
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $111.2 · Liquidity $1.9K
Chronicle
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $110.9 · Liquidity $1.8K
BABYBAY
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $2K
vora
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
tkzin
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.6K
Jamppi
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
Meteor
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.9K
BuZz
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
Darker
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
Player B
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player C
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player D
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player E
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Other
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player A
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
ফলাফল নির্ধারণের নিয়ম
This market will resolve according to which player records the most first bloods across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. A first blood is the first kill of a round, recorded as a First Kill (FK) in the official statistics. First bloods recorded in overtime rounds count. Only completed maps count. If two or more players are tied for the most first bloods, this market will resolve to the player with the fewer first deaths (FD) across the entire event. If a tie persists, this market will resolve to the player with the higher total kills across the entire event. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the player whose listed in-game name comes first alphabetically. If a player not listed in this market records the most first bloods, this market will resolve to "Other". If VALORANT Champions 2026 is canceled, or is postponed such that it has not concluded by November 17, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source for this market will be the vlr.gg event stats page ( using the FK (First Kills) column. However, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
এই সম্ভাবনাগুলো কীভাবে বুঝবেন
প্রতিটি দাম $0 থেকে $1-এর মধ্যে থাকে এবং কোনো ফলাফল ঘটার সম্ভাবনা সম্পর্কে বাজারের ধারণা হিসেবে এটিকে বোঝা যায়: $0.62 মানে প্রায় 62% সম্ভাবনা। প্রতিটি ট্রেডের সঙ্গে দাম বদলায়, তাই এগুলো অংশগ্রহণকারীদের সম্মিলিত অনুমান, কোনো নিশ্চয়তা নয়। ট্রেড করার আগে উপরের ফলাফল নির্ধারণের নিয়ম, লেনদেনের পরিমাণ ও তারল্য যাচাই করুন। আর শুধু ততটুকু অর্থই ঝুঁকিতে রাখুন, যতটুকু হারানোর সামর্থ্য আপনার আছে।
আরও খেলাধুলা মার্কেট

Most Kills at VALORANT Champions 2026
Player E: 50%
24h vol $20.6K · Ends ১৮ নভে, ২০২৬

Worlds 2026: Winner
Other: 50%
24h vol $154.8K · Ends ২৯ নভে, ২০২৬

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026: Winner
BNK FEARX: 68%
24h vol $23.2K · Ends ১ নভে, ২০২৬

Highest ACS at VALORANT Champions 2026
Player A: 50%
24h vol $16.9K · Ends ২০ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs
Match Winner: 60%
24h vol $51.2K · Ends ২০ অক্টো, ২০২৬

LoL: BNK FEARX vs Team WE (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs
Match Winner: 70%
24h vol $30.8K · Ends ১৭ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Match Winner: 65%
24h vol $17K · Ends ১৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Valorant: Team Vitality vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5: 61%
24h vol $81.5K · Ends ১৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

LoL: FURIA Esports vs MVK Esports (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
Match Winner: 76%
24h vol $16.7K · Ends ১৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

LoL: Cloud9 vs Karmine Corp (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
O/U 3.5 Games: 70%
24h vol $126.8K · Ends ১৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs FURIA (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 51%
24h vol $470.8K · Ends ১৫ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: UPGRADE vs Lavked (BO3) - CyberClash Closed Qualifier Group C
Match Winner: 62%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends ১৫ অক্টো, ২০২৬

