Dota 2: HULIGANI vs Yellow Submarine (BO3) - DreamLeague Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs
{name}: সরাসরি আপডেট হওয়া সম্ভাবনা
Game 1 Winner
- HULIGANI0%
- Yellow Submarine100%
Volume $181.3K · Liquidity $367K
Game 2 Winner
- HULIGANI38%
- Yellow Submarine62%
Volume $11.3K · Liquidity $31K
Match Winner
- HULIGANI16%
- Yellow Submarine85%
Volume $6.7K · Liquidity $37.6K
Game Handicap: YeS (-1.5) vs HULIGANI (+1.5)
- Yellow Submarine61%
- HULIGANI39%
Volume $513.7 · Liquidity $69.2
First Blood in Game 2?
- HULIGANI50%
- Yellow Submarine50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ends in Daytime
- Yes91%
- No10%
Volume — · Liquidity $183.9
Any Player Rampage
- Yes10%
- No91%
Volume — · Liquidity $136.5
Total Kills Over/Under 60.5 in Game 1?
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $499.4
O/U 2.5 Games
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $99.4
First Blood in Game 1?
- HULIGANI50%
- Yellow Submarine50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 1?
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $499.4
Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 2?
- Over75%
- Under25%
Volume — · Liquidity $69
First Blood in Game 3?
- HULIGANI50%
- Yellow Submarine50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 3?
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Both Teams Beat Roshan
- Yes10%
- No91%
Volume — · Liquidity $133.4
Both Teams Destroy Barracks
- Yes10%
- No91%
Volume — · Liquidity $183.9
Any Player Ultra Kill
- Yes10%
- No91%
Volume — · Liquidity $136.5
Ends in Daytime
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Both Teams Beat Roshan
- Yes34%
- No67%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7
Both Teams Destroy Barracks
- Yes31%
- No69%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9
Any Player Ultra Kill
- Yes29%
- No71%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1
Any Player Rampage
- Yes26%
- No74%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4
Ends in Daytime
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Both Teams Beat Roshan
- Yes34%
- No67%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7
Both Teams Destroy Barracks
- Yes31%
- No69%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9
Any Player Ultra Kill
- Yes29%
- No71%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1
Any Player Rampage
- Yes26%
- No74%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4
Total Kills Over/Under 55.5 in Game 1?
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $499.4
Total Kills Over/Under 55.5 in Game 2?
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Total Kills Over/Under 65.5 in Game 1?
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $499.4
Total Kills Over/Under 70.5 in Game 1?
- Over10%
- Under91%
Volume — · Liquidity $179.7
Total Kills Over/Under 75.5 in Game 1?
- Over10%
- Under91%
Volume — · Liquidity $149.9
Total Kills Over/Under 80.5 in Game 1?
- Over10%
- Under91%
Volume — · Liquidity $23.4
Total Kills Over/Under 60.5 in Game 2?
- Over—
- Under—
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
ফলাফল নির্ধারণের নিয়ম
This market refers to the Dota 2 Upper Bracket Semifinal 1 match between HULIGANI and Yellow Submarine in the DreamLeague Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs, initially scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET. This market will resolve to "HULIGANI" if HULIGANI win the match against Yellow Submarine. This market will resolve to "Yellow Submarine" if Yellow Submarine win the match against HULIGANI. If the match is canceled (not played at all) or ends in a tie, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match is postponed, it must be rescheduled to a start time on or before October 27, 2026 at 11:59 PM ET (14 calendar days after the originally scheduled start of October 13, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET). If, by that deadline, the most recently announced rescheduled start time is on or before the deadline, this market resolves based on the result of the match as played. Otherwise, this market resolves 50-50, regardless of whether the match is subsequently played. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from However, if has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
এই সম্ভাবনাগুলো কীভাবে বুঝবেন
প্রতিটি দাম $0 থেকে $1-এর মধ্যে থাকে এবং কোনো ফলাফল ঘটার সম্ভাবনা সম্পর্কে বাজারের ধারণা হিসেবে এটিকে বোঝা যায়: $0.62 মানে প্রায় 62% সম্ভাবনা। প্রতিটি ট্রেডের সঙ্গে দাম বদলায়, তাই এগুলো অংশগ্রহণকারীদের সম্মিলিত অনুমান, কোনো নিশ্চয়তা নয়। ট্রেড করার আগে উপরের ফলাফল নির্ধারণের নিয়ম, লেনদেনের পরিমাণ ও তারল্য যাচাই করুন। আর শুধু ততটুকু অর্থই ঝুঁকিতে রাখুন, যতটুকু হারানোর সামর্থ্য আপনার আছে।
আরও খেলাধুলা মার্কেট

Dota 2: Power Rangers vs CyberHero (BO3) - DreamLeague Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Game 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $47.6K · Ends ১৩ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Dota 2: PlayTime vs Hokori (BO3) - DreamLeague South America Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Game 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $56.8K · Ends ১৩ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Dota 2: Nemiga Gaming vs Dawn Bulls (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B
Game 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $138.9K · Ends ১৩ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Dota 2: LEGION vs PuckChamp (BO3) - DreamLeague Western Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Match Winner: 94%
24h vol $11.9K · Ends ১৫ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Liquid vs JiJieHao (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Group B
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Liquid (-3.5) vs JiJieHao (+3.5): 100%
24h vol $230.1K · Ends ১৩ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Procyon Gaming vs Hacha Esports (BO3) - CCT South America Series 7 Group Stage
Map 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $12.9K · Ends ১৩ অক্টো, ২০২৬

LoL: Galions vs Movistar KOI Fénix (BO5) - EMEA Masters Playoffs
Game 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $265.9K · Ends ১৩ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Rainbow Six Siege: G2 Esports vs Geekay Esports (BO3) - Europe MENA League Stage 2 Playoffs
Game 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $17K · Ends ১৩ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: ex-Keyd Stars vs Galorys (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 50%
24h vol $15.9K · Ends ১৪ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Aurora Gaming (-3.5) vs 9z (+3.5): 50%
24h vol $24.6K · Ends ১৪ অক্টো, ২০২৬

LoL: BNK FEARX vs KT Rolster (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs
O/U 3.5 Games: 72%
24h vol $146.6K · Ends ১৪ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: HOTU vs fnatic (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Group C
Map 2 Winner: 51%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends ১৪ অক্টো, ২০২৬

