Counter-Strike: Imperial vs paiN (BO3) - Circuit X Curitiba Playoffs
{name}: সরাসরি আপডেট হওয়া সম্ভাবনা
Map 1 Winner
- Imperial100%
- paiN0%
Volume $31.2K · Liquidity $40.6K
Match Winner
- Imperial86%
- paiN14%
Volume $18.5K · Liquidity $19.4K
Map 2 Winner
- Imperial66%
- paiN35%
Volume $8.9K · Liquidity $11.1K
Map Handicap: IMP (-1.5) vs paiN (+1.5)
- Imperial65%
- paiN35%
Volume $902.8 · Liquidity $612.5
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5
- Over47%
- Under53%
Volume $50.9 · Liquidity $429.4
O/U 2.5 Games
- Over35%
- Under65%
Volume $36.9 · Liquidity $657.7
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Imperial (-3.5) vs paiN (+3.5)
- Imperial50%
- paiN50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $386.4
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 24.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $181.1
Map Handicap: paiN (-1.5) vs Imperial (+1.5)
- paiN0%
- Imperial100%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Imperial (-6.5) vs paiN (+6.5)
- Imperial1%
- paiN100%
Volume — · Liquidity $181.1
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Imperial (-3.5) vs paiN (+3.5)
- Imperial100%
- paiN1%
Volume — · Liquidity $181.1
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Imperial (-9.5) vs paiN (+9.5)
- Imperial1%
- paiN100%
Volume — · Liquidity $181.1
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 18.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $181.1
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Imperial (-6.5) vs paiN (+6.5)
- Imperial—
- paiN—
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 24.5
- Over—
- Under—
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
ফলাফল নির্ধারণের নিয়ম
This market refers to the Counter-Strike Grand Final match between Imperial and paiN in the Circuit X Curitiba Playoffs, initially scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 6:00 PM ET. This market will resolve to "Imperial" if Imperial win the match against paiN. This market will resolve to "paiN" if paiN win the match against Imperial. If the match is canceled (not played at all) or ends in a tie, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match is postponed, it must be rescheduled to a start time on or before November 8, 2026 at 11:59 PM ET (14 calendar days after the originally scheduled start of October 25, 2026 at 6:00 PM ET). If, by that deadline, the most recently announced rescheduled start time is on or before the deadline, this market resolves based on the result of the match as played. Otherwise, this market resolves 50-50, regardless of whether the match is subsequently played. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from However, if has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
এই সম্ভাবনাগুলো কীভাবে বুঝবেন
প্রতিটি দাম $0 থেকে $1-এর মধ্যে থাকে এবং কোনো ফলাফল ঘটার সম্ভাবনা সম্পর্কে বাজারের ধারণা হিসেবে এটিকে বোঝা যায়: $0.62 মানে প্রায় 62% সম্ভাবনা। প্রতিটি ট্রেডের সঙ্গে দাম বদলায়, তাই এগুলো অংশগ্রহণকারীদের সম্মিলিত অনুমান, কোনো নিশ্চয়তা নয়। ট্রেড করার আগে উপরের ফলাফল নির্ধারণের নিয়ম, লেনদেনের পরিমাণ ও তারল্য যাচাই করুন। আর শুধু ততটুকু অর্থই ঝুঁকিতে রাখুন, যতটুকু হারানোর সামর্থ্য আপনার আছে।
আরও খেলাধুলা মার্কেট

Counter-Strike: Voca vs Chicken Coop Esports (BO3) - CCT North America Cup #1 Playoffs
Map Handicap: VOCA (-1.5) vs Chicken Coop Esports (+1.5): 100%
24h vol $14.7K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Marsborne vs LAG Gaming (BO3) - CCT North America Cup #1 Playoffs
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 100%
24h vol $14.3K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: eSuba vs Team Nemesis Academy (BO3) - CCT Europe Contenders #10 Playoffs
Map 1 Winner: 0%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Spirit Academy Black vs Winx (BO3) - CCT Europe Contenders #10 Playoffs
Map 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $9.1K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs MOUZ (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: MOUZ (-3.5) vs TheMongolz (+3.5): 50%
24h vol $33.8K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage
Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 50%
24h vol $21.8K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Vitality vs FUT Esports (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage
Match Winner: 75%
24h vol $55.2K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Spirit vs FURIA (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage
Match Winner: 65%
24h vol $26.6K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: Liquid vs Legacy (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 51%
24h vol $22.5K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: G2 vs DENDELE CS (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage
Match Winner: 77%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage
Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 51%
24h vol $18.7K · Ends ২৬ অক্টো, ২০২৬

